Senior's Tour Open

PořadíJménoRatingMěstoBody
1. Machala Dušan 8 Zlín 152
2. Oškrobaný Anton 8 Považská Bystrica 140
3. Zrnčìk Patrik 8 Dolný Kubín 136
4. Borunský Pavel 8 Opava 120
5. Michel Miloš 8 Bytča 120
6. Petružela Miroslav 8 Daskabát u Olomouce 117
7. Kykrych Radomír 7 Brno 106
8. Komínek Martin 8 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 99
9. Sojka Luboš 8 Poličná 91
10. Válek Roman 8 Zlín 90
11. Zapletal Libor 5 Zlín-Lhotka 90
12. Fiala Jiří 7 Zlín 89
13. Neubauer Jan 7 Dub nad Moravou 85
14. Strohalm Zdeněk 7 Grygov 85
15. Krajčír Cyril 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 80
16. Doležel Tomáš 8 Zlín 78
17. Gažák Rostislav 8 Kunčičky u Bašky 76
18. Táborský Josef 8 Vyškov 67
19. Vrba Jiří 8 Brno 66
20. Schober Roman 7 Vitkov 60
21. Kučera Tomáš 5 Sazovice 54
22. Handlíř Petr 8 Brno 52
23. Friedrich Michal 8 Otrokovice 52
24. Bartoš Ján 8 Dolný Kubín 49
25. Šido František 5 Kúty 48
26. Bílek Milan 5 Mohelnice 48
27. Remiáš Pavel 7 Ostrava 45
28. Vilím Daniel 8 Zlín 45
29. Tůma Pavel 8 Brno 38
30. Koch František 5 Vítkov 37
31. Fluss Libor 5 Budišov nad Budišovkou 33
32. Saturka Pavel 6 Jihlava 32
33. Ftáček Jozef 7 Bytča 32
34. Hradilek Jan 6 Česká republika 29
35. Hnaníček Josef 8 Štítná nad Vláří 29
36. Tropek Jozef 7 Námestovo 28
37. Lapčík Martin 8 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 26
38. Kučírka Josef 8 Valašské Meziříčí 26
39. Koňařík Martin 7 Přerov 26
40. Vičar Luděk 8 Brno 24
41. Borunský Přemysl 6 Uherské Hradiště 20
42. Malota Kamil 6 Luhačovice 19
43. Babinský Marian 7 Nižná 18
44. Leško Peter 7 Žilina 16
45. Častulik Jaroslav 7 Uherské Hradiště 14
46. Jurásek Libor 5 Zlín 14
47. Tauš Václav 8 Brno 14
48. Dawidek Robert 5 Guntramovice 14
49. Novák Dalibor 8 Zlín 14
50. Pastyřík Petr 5 Zlín 14
51. Křen Karel 5 Luhačovice 13
52. Šeda Zdeněk 8 Zlín 12
53. Hochel Erik 6 Trebatice, Slovensko 12
54. Vícha Miroslav 4 Bytča 12
55. Mikláš Václav 5 Strání 11
56. Bachůrek Jaroslav 5 Šumice 11
57. Hrnčiřík Jan 6 Štítná nad Vláří 11
58. Macenauer Jiří 7 Velký Týnec 11
59. Struhař František 5 Štítná nad Vláří 10
60. Traj Štefan 6 Námestovo 10
61. Ječmínek Radek 6 Grygov 10
62. Matušinec Ladislav 6 Štítná nad Vláří 10
63. Novák Milan 7 Zlin 10
64. Marko Štefan 5 Zlín 8
65. Andrýs Pavel 7 Valašské Klobouky 7
66. Hora Přemysl 7 Otrokovice 0
67. Nahodil Jan 5 Valašské Klobouky 0
68. Vrba Petr 8 Lipník nad Bečvou 0