Senior's Tour Open

PořadíJménoRatingMěstoBody
1. Machala Dušan 8 Zlín 300
2. Handlíř Petr 8 Brno 252
3. Komínek Martin 8 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 239
4. Remiáš Pavel 7 Ostrava 229
5. Oškrobaný Anton 8 Považská Bystrica 221
6. Gažák Rostislav 6 Kunčičky u Bašky 221
7. Saturka Pavel 6 Jihlava 212
8. Zapletal Libor 5 Lhotka u Zlína 209
9. Strohalm Zdeněk 7 Grygov 208
10. Michel Miloš 7 Bytča 197
11. Nahodil Jan 5 Valašské Klobouky 192
12. Sojka Luboš 7 Poličná 188
13. Krajčír Cyril 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 179
14. Koch František 5 Vítkov 160
15. Andrýs Pavel 7 Valašské Klobouky 158
16. Fiala Jiří 7 Zlín 156
17. Neubauer Jan 7 Dub nad Moravou 154
18. Bílek Milan 5 Mohelnice 150
19. Petružela Miroslav 8 Daskabát u Olomouce 144
20. Kykrych Radomír 7 Brno 144
21. Doležel Tomáš 8 Zlín 127
22. Friedrich Michal 8 Otrokovice 122
23. Hnaníček Josef 8 Štítná nad Vláří 115
24. Novák Dalibor 8 Zlín 112
25. Chytil Michal 7 Lipník nad Bečvou 107
26. Táborský Josef 8 Vyškov 103
27. Vrba Petr 8 Lipník nad Bečvou 101
28. Ftáček Jozef 6 Bytča 91
29. Fluss Libor 5 Budišov nad Budišovkou 90
30. Tomis Jaromír 5 Frýdlant n./Ostravicí 71
31. Babinský Marian 7 Nižná 60
32. Vrba Jiří 8 Brno 56
33. Traj Štefan 6 Námestovo 51
34. Rybák Aleš 5 Lipník nad Bečvou 51
35. Turza Luboslav 5 Ilava 50
36. Křen Karel 5 Luhačovice 50
37. Tůma Pavel 8 Brno 46
38. Leško Peter 7 Žilina 34
39. Vilím Daniel 8 Zlín 26
40. Novák Milan 7 Zlin 26
41. Jurásek Libor 5 Zlín 26
42. Tropek Jozef 7 Námestovo 24
43. Matušinec Ladislav 6 Štítná nad Vláří 23
44. Mračna Vladimír 6 Moravský Svätý Ján 22
45. Kolbik Peter 8 Topolčany 22
46. Šido František 5 Kúty 19
47. Kučera Tomáš 5 Sazovice 18
48. Mikláš Václav 5 Strání 17
49. Rolinc Milan 8 Opatovice 16
50. Schober Roman 6 Vitkov 16
51. Ujčik Milan 5 Jihlava 16
52. Cerovský Ján 6 Zvolen 15
53. Mišík Peter 8 Ilava 15
54. Brimus Pavel 5 Zlín 14
55. Velecký Jaroslav 5 Bojkovice 14
56. Jurkovič Pavol 5 Topolčany 12
57. Paluš Jozef 6 Prievidza 12
58. Blažo Miroslav 5 Stará Turá 11
59. Macenauer Zdeněk 6 Senica 11
60. Kadlec Vlastimil 5 Lomnička u Tišnova 11
61. Polák Petr 5 Zlín 10
62. Mrázik Robert 5 Třebíč 10
63. Dobrotka Marian 5 Sidonie 8
64. Lipčák Miroslav 5 Púchov 8
65. Mikula Tomáš 5 Přerov 8
66. Hora Přemysl 7 Otrokovice 7
67. Kubík František 5 Osek nad Bečvou 7
68. Fichta Lubomír 5 Svatý Štěpán 6

Přehled turnajů

ATP Valašska
Žádné turnaje