Senior's Tour Open

PořadíJménoRatingMěstoBody
1. Machala Dušan 8 Zlín 262
2. Petružela Miroslav 8 Daskabát u Olomouce 256
3. Vrba Petr 8 Lipník nad Bečvou 249
4. Handlíř Petr 8 Brno 237
5. Nahodil Jan 7 Valašské Klobouky 186
6. Michel Miloš 8 Bytča 180
7. Hnaníček Josef 8 Štítná nad Vláří 163
8. Saturka Pavel 7 Jihlava 159
9. Fiala Jiří 7 Zlín 127
10. Friedrich Michal 7 Otrokovice 126
11. Krajčír Cyril 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 121
12. Oškrobaný Anton 8 Považská Bystrica 120
13. Křen Karel 5 Luhačovice 114
14. Zapletal Libor 5 Lhotka u Zlína 112
15. Koch František 5 Vítkov 111
16. Mišík Peter 8 Ilava 74
17. Remiáš Pavel 7 Ostrava 72
18. Novák Dalibor 7 Zlín 72
19. Matušinec Ladislav 6 Štítná nad Vláří 72
20. Dobrotka Marian 5 Sidonie 68
21. Dohnal Ctirad 5 Hranice na Moravě 67
22. Jůn Ladislav 6 Vyškov 46
23. Polák Petr 7 Zlín 45
24. Turza Luboslav 5 Ilava 44
25. Dvořák Petr 5 Valašské Meziříčí 34
26. Gažák Rostislav 6 Kunčičky u Bašky 32
27. Rolinc Milan 7 Opatovice 30
28. Mračna Vladimír 7 Moravský Svätý Ján 28
29. Kučírka Josef 8 Valašské Meziříčí 27
30. Úlehla Jiří 7 Vyškov 26
31. Pavlenko Anatoliy 7 Kiev/Brno 26
32. Sulaček Jozef 8 Velký Krtíš 24
33. Táborský Josef 8 Vyškov 20
34. Častulik Jaroslav 7 Uherské Hradiště 20
35. Sojka Luboš 5 Valašské Meziříčí 19
36. Doležil Michal 5 Baška u Ostravy 18
37. Surovec Luboš 5 Brumov-Bylnice 18
38. Belan Heno 5 Trenčianské Teplice 18
39. Mrázik Robert 7 Třebíč 18
40. Bartoněk Milan 5 Unkovice u Brna 17
41. Kučeřík Ladislav 7 Zlín 16
42. Gajdoš Ctibor 7 Bratislava 16
43. Strnad Jiří 5 Zlín 16
44. Gratcl Zdeněk 5 Žabčice 16
45. Leško Peter 7 Žilina 16
46. Dufek Lubomír 8 Třebíč 14
47. Konečný Pavel 6 Brodek u Přerova 14
48. Dočekal Jaroslav 8 Třebíč 14
49. Pytela Jiří 8 Český Těšín 14
50. Šenkeřík Petr 5 Zlín 14
51. Michalec Zdeněk 6 Horní Lideč 10
52. Marko Štefan 5 Zlín 10
53. Kadnár Daniel 5 Bratislava 9
54. Sabol Viliam 5 Bratislava 9
55. Grendel Štefan 8 Dubnica nad Váhom 9
56. Blinka Zdeněk 5 Český Těšín 9
57. Baliga Peter 5 Bratislava 9
58. Jakabčic Milan 5 Trnava 9
59. Pavelka Radomír 5 Zlín 9
60. Bílek Milan 6 Mohelnice 8
61. Šido František 5 Kúty 8
62. Benkovský Vladimír 5 Púchov 8
63. Večeřa Rostislav 5 Otrokovice 8
64. Kuchař Vladimír 5 Půchov 8
65. Struhař František 5 Štítná nad Vláří 8
66. Tomis Jaromír 7 Frýdlant n./Ostravicí 8
67. Miklík Petr 5 Velká Bystřice 5
68. Trajlínek Zdenek 7 Moravský Svätý Ján 4
69. Motl Alois 5 Mohelnice 3
70. Vičan Jaromír 8 Zašová 0

Přehled turnajů

ATP Valašska
Žádné turnaje