Senior's Tour Open

PořadíJménoRatingMěstoBody
1. Machala Dušan 8 Zlín 215
2. Oškrobaný Anton 8 Považská Bystrica 202
3. Rolinc Milan 7 Opatovice 176
4. Nahodil Jan 7 Valašské Klobouky 158
5. Remiáš Pavel 7 Ostrava 148
6. Michel Miloš 8 Bytča 148
7. Vičan Jaromír 8 Zašová 132
8. Petružela Miroslav 8 Daskabát u Olomouce 130
9. Saturka Pavel 7 Jihlava 128
10. Handlíř Petr 8 Brno 127
11. Gažák Rostislav 6 Kunčičky u Bašky 91
12. Sojka Luboš 6 Poličná 80
13. Novák Dalibor 8 Zlín 80
14. Vrba Petr 8 Lipník nad Bečvou 72
15. Zapletal Libor 5 Lhotka u Zlína 67
16. Fiala Jiří 7 Zlín 60
17. Krajčír Cyril 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 59
18. Koch František 5 Vítkov 57
19. Křen Karel 5 Luhačovice 54
20. Kučírka Josef 8 Valašské Meziříčí 50
21. Tomis Jaromír 5 Frýdlant n./Ostravicí 45
22. Dohnal Ctirad 5 Hranice na Moravě 45
23. Polák Petr 6 Zlín 44
24. Bílek Milan 6 Mohelnice 42
25. Doležil Michal 5 Baška u Ostravy 35
26. Vratislav Jaroslav 8 Česká Skalice 30
27. Fluss Libor 5 Budišov nad Budišovkou 30
28. Šeda Zdeněk 8 Zlín 30
29. Chvál Jan 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 28
30. Hnaníček Josef 8 Štítná nad Vláří 28
31. Traj Štefan 6 Námestovo 26
32. Gratcl Zdeněk 5 Žabčice 25
33. Táborský Josef 8 Vyškov 23
34. Kuchař Vladimír 5 Půchov 20
35. Motl Alois 5 Mohelnice 19
36. Babinský Marian 6 Nižná 18
37. Čierny Jaroslav 8 Žiar n./Hronom 18
38. Pavlenko Anatoliy 5 Kiev/Brno 17
39. Maršalík Roman 7 Lanškroun 16
40. Marko Štefan 5 Zlín 16
41. Leško Peter 7 Žilina 15
42. Dobrotka Marian 5 Sidonie 15
43. Atzbach Thomas 7 GER/Žiar n./Hronom 14
44. Mišík Peter 8 Ilava 14
45. Jůn Ladislav 6 Vyškov 14
46. Dočekal Jaroslav 7 Třebíč 14
47. Surovec Luboš 5 Brumov-Bylnice 11
48. Rytíř Pavel 7 Lipník nad Bečvou 11
49. Paluš Jozef 6 Prievidza 10
50. Bartoněk Milan 5 Unkovice u Brna 10
51. Matušinec Ladislav 6 Štítná nad Vláří 10
52. Melišík Martin 5 Trnava 10
53. Cicák Jozef 5 Sereď 10
54. Urban Juraj 6 Bratislava 10
55. Bochníček Pavel 5 Bratislava 10
56. Jakabšic Milan 5 Trnava 10
57. Papay Ján 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 10
58. Hanuliak Ladislav 5 Terchová 10
59. Kykrych Radomír 6 Brno 10
60. Bubniak Ján 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 10
61. Rybařík Jiří 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 10
62. Trajlínek Zdenek 7 Moravský Svätý Ján 8
63. Kostelný Ivan 6 Bytča 7
64. Spáčil Martin 5 Štítná nad Vláří 7
65. Kubík František 5 Osek nad Bečvou 6
66. Vícha Miroslav 4 Bytča 4
67. Dvořák Petr 5 Valašské Meziříčí 3
68. Turza Luboslav 5 Ilava 0

Přehled turnajů

ATP Valašska
Žádné turnaje