ATP Valašska 40+

Pořadí Jméno Rating Město Body
1. Kostka Jan 8 Valašské Klobouky 173
2. Marušák Martin 8 Zlín 166
3. Machala Dušan ATP 8 Zlín 135
4. Nahodil Jan ATP 7 Valašské Klobouky 123
5. Hnaníček Josef ATP 8 Štítná nad Vláří 121
6. Andrýs Pavel 7 Valašské Klobouky 113
7. Psota Ladislav 6 Valašské Klobouky 98
8. Křen Karel ATP 7 Luhačovice 96
9. Miklas Milan 6 Luhačovice 91
10. Moják Marek 8 Třinec 85
11. Řehák Zdeněk 5 Valašské Klobouky 72
12. Rudolf Vratislav 5 Lukov 69
13. Surovec Luboš ATP 5 Brumov-Bylnice 62
14. Dvořák Petr ATP 5 Valašské Meziříčí 54
15. Fiala Jiří ATP 7 Zlín 49
16. Struhař Vlastimil ATP 5 Brumov-Bylnice 47
17. Michalec Zdeněk ATP 7 Horní Lideč 46
18. Matušinec Ladislav ATP 6 Štítná n./Vláří 44
19. Michel Miloš 7 Bytča 42
20. Friedrich Michal ATP 7 Otrokovice 41
21. Vilím Daniel 8 Zlín 39
22. Oškrobaný Anton 7 Považská Bystrica 38
23. Polák Petr ATP 7 Zlín 37
24. Rakušan Lukáš 8 Zlin 34
25. Struhař Dušan 5 Luhačovice 33
26. Raška Miroslav 5 Valašské Klobouky 32
27. Novák Dalibor ATP 7 Zlín 24
28. Rafaja Jiří 7 Fryšták 20
29. Plšek Libor 5 Valašské Klobouky 19
30. Handlíř Petr ATP 8 Brno 14
31. Zapletal Libor ATP 5 Zlín-Lhotka 14
32. Vičar Luděk ATP 8 Brno 14
33. Polách Tomáš 7 Brno 12
34. Kocourek Radovan ATP 5 Zlín 10
35. Froněk Martin 5 Zlín 10
36. Hrnčiřík Jan 5 Štítná nad Vláří 10
37. Fichta Lubomír ATP 5 Valašské Klobouky 8
38. Ťopek Karel 5 Otrokovice 8
39. Evják František 7 Zlín 8
40. Hanačík Marek 5 Fryšták 7
41. Pavelka Radek ATP 5 Zlín 7
42. Kousal Jiří ATP 5 Prerov 7
43. Vaněk Jan ATP 7 Opava 6
44. Holley Jozef 5 Povazska Bystrica 6
45. Pavelka Radek 5 Zlín 6
46. Midula Pavol ATP 5 Zilina 6
47. Břenek Martin 5 Fryšták 5
48. Hořínka Václav ATP 4 Spytihněv 4
49. Kalivoda Radim 5 Vsetín 4
50. Stacho Ľubo ATP 7 Púchov 3
51. Strnad Jiří ATP 4 Zlín 3
52. Hudec Peter 4 Zilina 3
53. Zimáček Jan 4 Citov u Přerova 3
54. Vaněk Jakub 5 Brumov-Bylnice 3
55. Macháč Stanislav ATP 5 Valašská Polanka 0
56. Zgarba Radek 5 Valašská Polanka 0
57. Dobrotka Marian ATP 5 Sidonie 0
58. Loucký Libor 5 Brumov-Bylnice 0
59. Machara Jiří 8 Štítná n./Vláří 0
60. Hořák Radek 8 Brumov-Bylnice 0

Senior 50+

Pořadí Jméno Rating Město Body
1. Nahodil Jan ATP 7 Valašské Klobouky 123
2. Hnaníček Josef ATP 8 Štítná nad Vláří 121
3. Křen Karel ATP 7 Luhačovice 96
4. Surovec Luboš ATP 5 Brumov-Bylnice 62
5. Dvořák Petr ATP 5 Valašské Meziříčí 54
6. Fiala Jiří ATP 7 Zlín 49
7. Struhař Vlastimil ATP 5 Brumov-Bylnice 47
8. Michalec Zdeněk ATP 7 Horní Lideč 46
9. Matušinec Ladislav ATP 6 Štítná n./Vláří 44
10. Friedrich Michal ATP 7 Otrokovice 41
11. Polák Petr ATP 7 Zlín 37
12. Novák Dalibor ATP 7 Zlín 24
13. Handlíř Petr ATP 8 Brno 14
14. Zapletal Libor ATP 5 Zlín-Lhotka 14
15. Vičar Luděk ATP 8 Brno 14
16. Kocourek Radovan ATP 5 Zlín 10
17. Fichta Lubomír ATP 5 Valašské Klobouky 8
18. Pavelka Radek ATP 5 Zlín 7
19. Kousal Jiří ATP 5 Prerov 7
20. Pavelka Radek 5 Zlín 6
21. Holley Jozef 5 Povazska Bystrica 6
22. Vaněk Jan ATP 7 Opava 6
23. Midula Pavol ATP 5 Zilina 6
24. Hořínka Václav ATP 4 Spytihněv 4
25. Strnad Jiří ATP 4 Zlín 3
26. Hudec Peter 4 Zilina 3
27. Stacho Ľubo ATP 7 Púchov 3
28. Dobrotka Marian ATP 5 Sidonie 0

Cibula Cup

Pořadí Jméno Rating Město Body
1. Řehák Zdeněk 5 Valašské Klobouky 72
2. Rudolf Vratislav 5 Lukov 69
3. Surovec Luboš ATP 5 Brumov-Bylnice 62
4. Dvořák Petr ATP 5 Valašské Meziříčí 54
5. Struhař Vlastimil ATP 5 Brumov-Bylnice 47
6. Struhař Dušan 5 Luhačovice 33
7. Raška Miroslav 5 Valašské Klobouky 32
8. Plšek Libor 5 Valašské Klobouky 19
9. Zapletal Libor ATP 5 Zlín-Lhotka 14
10. Kocourek Radovan ATP 5 Zlín 10
11. Hrnčiřík Jan 5 Štítná nad Vláří 10
12. Froněk Martin 5 Zlín 10
13. Ťopek Karel 5 Otrokovice 8
14. Fichta Lubomír ATP 5 Valašské Klobouky 8
15. Hanačík Marek 5 Fryšták 7
16. Kousal Jiří ATP 5 Prerov 7
17. Pavelka Radek ATP 5 Zlín 7
18. Pavelka Radek 5 Zlín 6
19. Holley Jozef 5 Povazska Bystrica 6
20. Midula Pavol ATP 5 Zilina 6
21. Břenek Martin 5 Fryšták 5
22. Kalivoda Radim 5 Vsetín 4
23. Hořínka Václav ATP 4 Spytihněv 4
24. Strnad Jiří ATP 4 Zlín 3
25. Zimáček Jan 4 Citov u Přerova 3
26. Vaněk Jakub 5 Brumov-Bylnice 3
27. Hudec Peter 4 Zilina 3
28. Dobrotka Marian ATP 5 Sidonie 0
29. Loucký Libor 5 Brumov-Bylnice 0
30. Zgarba Radek 5 Valašská Polanka 0
31. Macháč Stanislav ATP 5 Valašská Polanka 0