Senior's Tour Open

Pořadí Jméno Rating Město Body
1. Vrba Petr 8 Lipník nad Bečvou 338
2. Machala Dušan 8 Zlín 316
3. Táborský Josef 8 Vyškov 314
4. Nahodil Jan 7 Valašské Klobouky 300
5. Petružela Miroslav 8 Daskabát u Olomouce 269
6. Kadlec Vlastimil 7 Lomnička u Tišnova 245
7. Polák Petr 7 Zlín 193
8. Fiala Jiří 7 Zlín 181
9. Remiáš Pavel 7 Ostrava 177
10. Křen Karel 6 Luhačovice 154
11. Dobrotka Marian 6 Sidonie 145
12. Zapletal Libor 5 Lhotka u Zlína 137
13. Tomis Jaromír 7 Frýdlant n./Ostravicí 134
14. Gažák Rostislav 5 Kunčičky u Bašky 133
15. Vičar Luděk 8 Brno 126
16. Krajčír Cyril 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 120
17. Dvořák Petr 5 Valašské Meziříčí 116
18. Saturka Pavel 7 Jihlava 111
19. Matějek Jan 8 Roznberk u Brna 104
20. Matušinec Ladislav 5 Štítná nad Vláří 92
21. Blažo Miroslav 5 Trenčín 81
22. Gratcl Zdeněk 5 Žabčice 78
23. Mišík Peter 8 Ilava 69
24. Koch František 5 Vítkov 68
25. Skřebský Miloslav 5 Uničov 59
26. Hnaníček Josef 8 Štítná nad Vláří 58
27. Handlíř Petr 8 Brno 54
28. Novák Dalibor 7 Zlín 46
29. Úlehla Jiří 7 Vyškov 44
30. Friedrich Michal 7 Otrokovice 43
31. Dohnal Ctirad 5 Hranice na Moravě 36
32. Strnad Jiří 5 Zlín 36
33. Urban Juraj 6 Bratislava 34
34. Bílek Milan 6 Mohelnice 34
35. Pytela Jiří 8 Český Těšín 34
36. Gajdoš Ctibor 8 Bratislava 32
37. Fichta Lubomír 5 Valašské Klobouky 32
38. Mračna Vladimír 7 Moravský Svätý Ján 32
39. Zušťák Boris 7 Šaĺa 29
40. Látal Zdeněk 5 Uničov 26
41. Juraško Bartolomej 8 Prešov 26
42. Rodek Vlastimil 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 24
43. Turan Ondrej 7 Nové Zámky 22
44. Szucs Dodi 7 Nové Zámky 22
45. Struhař Vlastimil 5 Brumov-Bylnice 19
46. Fiedler Miloš 6 Bratislava 16
47. Vičan Jaromír 8 Zašová 16
48. Matela Zdeněk 5 Zlín 16
49. Bartoněk Milan 5 Unkovice u Brna 15
50. Grňo Dušan 5 Bratislava 14
51. Danko Viliam 7 Bratislava 14
52. Mrázik Robert 7 Třebíč 14
53. Balík Pavel 5 Třebíč 11
54. Surovec Luboš 5 Brumov-Bylnice 10
55. Chudý Jozef 5 Poprad 10
56. Papp Marian 6 Šaĺa 10
57. Lorenc Miroslav 5 Třebíč 10
58. Zsidó Ladislav 6 Galanta 10
59. Števove Miloš 5 Bratislava 9
60. Libuša Ján 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 9
61. Dobročan Miroslav 5 Myjava 8
62. Doležil Michal 5 Baška u Ostravy 8
63. Remiár Milan 5 Bratislava 8
64. Vrba Lubomír 5 Kunovice 8
65. Bášek Jozef 5 Bratislava 8
66. Trajlínek Zdenek 7 Moravský Svätý Ján 8
67. Šido František 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 8
68. Hořínka Václav 4 Spytihněv 8
69. Nemček Ján 7 Bratislava 7
70. Žitnik Jozef 5 Trnava 7
71. Křikala Tomáš 4 Nová Ves u Ostravy 7
72. Geri Rudolf 5 Bratislava 7
73. Malík Vladimír 5 Bratislava 6
74. Náhlik Marek 5 Trenčín 6
75. Malý Vladimír 5 Třebíč 6
76. Koubek Vlastimil 7 Jindřichův Hradec 6
77. Malena Jiří 5 Třebíč 6
78. Čambal Ladislav 5 Bratislava 6
79. Turza Ľuboslav 5 Ilava 5
80. Janeček Josef 5 Zlín 4
81. Machač Stanislav 5 Valašská Polanka 4
82. Uhlár Štefan 5 Zlín 4
83. Rajec Robert 4 Ilava 3
84. Pančocha František 4 Otrokovice 3
85. Berka Václav 4 Jihlava 3
86. Siničák Jiří 5 Brno 3
87. Šik Ctibor 6 Zlín 0
88. Miklík Petr 5 Velká Bystřice 0
89. Melichárek Radek 5 Olomouc 0

 

Jašek Cup (R. 1-5)

Pořadí Jméno Rating Město Body
1. Zapletal Libor 5 Lhotka u Zlína 137
2. Gažák Rostislav 5 Kunčičky u Bašky 133
3. Krajčír Cyril 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 120
4. Dvořák Petr 5 Valašské Meziříčí 116
5. Matušinec Ladislav 5 Štítná nad Vláří 92
6. Blažo Miroslav 5 Trenčín 81
7. Gratcl Zdeněk 5 Žabčice 78
8. Koch František 5 Vítkov 68
9. Skřebský Miloslav 5 Uničov 59
10. Dohnal Ctirad 5 Hranice na Moravě 36
11. Strnad Jiří 5 Zlín 36
12. Fichta Lubomír 5 Valašské Klobouky 32
13. Látal Zdeněk 5 Uničov 26
14. Rodek Vlastimil 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 24
15. Struhař Vlastimil 5 Brumov-Bylnice 19
16. Matela Zdeněk 5 Zlín 16
17. Bartoněk Milan 5 Unkovice u Brna 15
18. Grňo Dušan 5 Bratislava 14
19. Chudý Jozef 5 Poprad 10
20. Surovec Luboš 5 Brumov-Bylnice 10
21. Lorenc Miroslav 5 Třebíč 10
22. Števove Miloš 5 Bratislava 9
23. Libuša Ján 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 9
24. Doležil Michal 5 Baška u Ostravy 8
25. Dobročan Miroslav 5 Myjava 8
26. Bášek Jozef 5 Bratislava 8
27. Šido František 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 8
28. Vrba Lubomír 5 Kunovice 8
29. Hořínka Václav 4 Spytihněv 8
30. Remiár Milan 5 Bratislava 8
31. Křikala Tomáš 4 Nová Ves u Ostravy 7
32. Geri Rudolf 5 Bratislava 7
33. Žitnik Jozef 5 Trnava 7
34. Čambal Ladislav 5 Bratislava 6
35. Malík Vladimír 5 Bratislava 6
36. Náhlik Marek 5 Trenčín 6
37. Malena Jiří 5 Třebíč 6
38. Malý Vladimír 5 Třebíč 6
39. Turza Ľuboslav 5 Ilava 5
40. Janeček Josef 5 Zlín 4
41. Machač Stanislav 5 Valašská Polanka 4
42. Uhlár Štefan 5 Zlín 4
43. Rajec Robert 4 Ilava 3
44. Berka Václav 4 Jihlava 3
45. Pančocha František 4 Otrokovice 3
46. Siničák Jiří 5 Brno 3
47. Melichárek Radek 5 Olomouc 0
48. Miklík Petr 5 Velká Bystřice 0

 

Senior's Tour 60+

Pořadí Jméno Rating Město Body
1. Polák Petr 7 Zlín 193
2. Křen Karel 6 Luhačovice 154
3. Dvořák Petr 5 Valašské Meziříčí 116
4. Saturka Pavel 7 Jihlava 111
5. Blažo Miroslav 5 Trenčín 81
6. Koch František 5 Vítkov 68
7. Dohnal Ctirad 5 Hranice na Moravě 36
8. Strnad Jiří 5 Zlín 36
9. Fiedler Miloš 6 Bratislava 16
10. Bartoněk Milan 5 Unkovice u Brna 15
11. Danko Viliam 7 Bratislava 14
12. Chudý Jozef 5 Poprad 10
13. Libuša Ján 5 Moravský Svätý Ján 9
14. Marko Štefan 5 Zlín-Mladcová 8
15. Hořínka Václav 4 Spytihněv 8
16. Vrba Lubomír 5 Kunovice 8
17. Žitnik Jozef 5 Trnava 7
18. Malík Vladimír 5 Bratislava 6
19. Janeček Josef 5 Zlín 4

 

MEDIUM Cup (R. 6-7)

Pořadí Jméno Rating Město Body
1. Nahodil Jan 7 Valašské Klobouky 300
2. Kadlec Vlastimil 7 Lomnička u Tišnova 245
3. Polák Petr 7 Zlín 193
4. Fiala Jiří 7 Zlín 181
5. Remiáš Pavel 7 Ostrava 177
6. Křen Karel 6 Luhačovice 154
7. Dobrotka Marian 6 Sidonie 145
8. Tomis Jaromír 7 Frýdlant n./Ostravicí 134
9. Saturka Pavel 7 Jihlava 111
10. Novák Dalibor 7 Zlín 46
11. Úlehla Jiří 7 Vyškov 44
12. Friedrich Michal 7 Otrokovice 43
13. Bílek Milan 6 Mohelnice 34
14. Urban Juraj 6 Bratislava 34
15. Mračna Vladimír 7 Moravský Svätý Ján 32
16. Zušťák Boris 7 Šaĺa 29
17. Szucs Dodi 7 Nové Zámky 22
18. Fiedler Miloš 6 Bratislava 16
19. Danko Viliam 7 Bratislava 14
20. Mrázik Robert 7 Třebíč 14
21. Papp Marian 6 Šaĺa 10
22. Zsidó Ladislav 6 Galanta 10
23. Trajlínek Zdenek 7 Moravský Svätý Ján 8
24. Nemček Ján 7 Bratislava 7
25. Koubek Vlastimil 7 Jindřichův Hradec 6
26. Šik Ctibor 6 Zlín 0